Code postal
  △ 

Ville
 

Prénom
 

Email

Projets/ÉcolesRôles
Caroline @
Clara @
Antoine @
Fafi @Ecole Vive, Ecole démocratique de Toulouse
Gaëlle @Terre d'Eveil - Ecole de la vallée du Madet
Mael @
Solène @
Alice @
02290 TARTIERS Sabrina @« À l'orée de soi » - École Démocratique du Mont-Libre
2944 (CH) Bonfol Gipsy @École Mahana
04370 Colmars-Les-Alpes Laurent @
04370 Colmars les Alpes Sara @
06500 Menton Maryse @
06550 la Roquette sur siagne Sandra @Skholè (école Sudbury)
07270 Nozières Estelle @COLYCOLAM, Collège-Lycée Expérimental et Autogéré
09130 Le Fossat Ramin @Village de Pourgues
 • Coordination (PAP)
09130 Le Fossat Marjorie @
09130 LE FOSSAT Benjamin @
09200 Moulis Claire @Ecole Pleine Nature
09320 Massat blaise @Ecolieu Terr'Azïl
 • Animation (EF)
11360 fontjoncouse Marielsa @ Club "Libres enfants des Corbières"
12435 (DE) Berlin Guilain @ • Accueil local
 • Adhésions (PAV)
 • Inclusion (PAV)
13003 Marseille Yolène @Les Entrelacs
13008 Marseille Julie @L'Ecole des 2 mains
13008 Marseille Clément @
13008 Marseille Léa @
13013 marseille Marilaure @Au Plaisir de Jouer Apprendre Créer
13570 Barbentane Michaël @Ecole de la Montagnette
13570 Barbentane Elodie @Ecole de la Montagnette
14000 caen Aminata @L'école Yvonne Guégan
 • Accueil local
 • Normandie (PSAT>RR)
20000 AJACCIO Seashell @École démocratique de Corse
 • Accueil local
20167 Appietto Magali @Ecole Nikola Tesla
École démocratique de Corse
20167 Appietto Antoine @École démocratique de Corse
20230 San Giovanni di Moriani Fiora @Scola Biloba
21000 Dijon Fleur @Ecole de la Croisée des Chemins
22110 Trémargat Baptiste @
22630 Tréfumel SOPHIE @
22630 Saint André des Eaux Audrey-Louise @L'Eco'Motiv
24140 BEAUREGARD ET BASSAC Magali @Au village des enfants
24260 Le Bugue Benoit @
24700 Eygurande-Gardedeuilh Hélène @Oasis démocratique L'autre chemin pour les 4 à 18 ans
25000 Besançon Jean-Christophe @ • Accueil local
26100 Romans sur Isère Thérèse @A Mon Rythme
26140 anneyron catherine @L’École Buissonnante
26770 taulignan fabienne @
27210 Saint pierre du val Anne @Champ libre
27500 Manneville-sur-Risle Séverine @Champ libre
29100 Douarnenez Camille @
29120 Tréméoc Fanny @
29140 Tourch Estelle @
29140 Tourch Nathalie @Le Carré libre
 • Accueil local
30000 Nimes Alexandre @Palotchka
31380 Gémil Kinou @ • Accueil local
31500 Toulouse Olivier @
31600 Eaunes Evelyne @
32260 moncorneil Pierre @
33290 Blanquefort Ghislaine @
33600 PESSAC Marion @Entre Deux Merveilles
33720 BUDOS marion @Les Apprentis sages
35320 CREVIN Rozenn @Noèsis
35590 Saint Gilles Jean Pierre @
36100 Issoudun Sébastien @
37000 TOURS Raphaële @
37530 Pocé sur Cisse Lise @
37700 Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Frédéric @Le Point d'O
 • Accueil local
38100 grenoble thyfanie @
38190 Froges Maud @
38210 Vourey Marie-Laure @L'atelier des possibles (école démocratique d'inspiration Sudbury)
38380 Miribel-les-Echelles Victor @
38500 Voiron Catherine @L'atelier des possibles (école démocratique d'inspiration Sudbury)
 • Accueil local
 • Rhône-Alpes (PSAT>RR)
41350 vineuil David @Campus des ages
42000 Saint Etienne Emeline @École démocratique du bassin stéphanois
42000 Saint Étienne Gilles @École démocratique du bassin stéphanois
 • Accueil local
44450 La Chapelle Basse Mer Hugo @École Phœnix - EDPR
44600 Saint Nazaire Laura @l'Ecole d'Aujourd'hui!
45000 Orléans Anne-Laure @Upaya - l'école par nature
45160 Olivet Colin @
46100 Fons Vaccari @l'Ecole d'Aujourd'hui!
48400 Florac Emilie @Esprit des bois
49120 CHEMILLÉ EN ANJOU Véronique @
49190 Rochefort sur loire Nathalie @
49420 St Michel et Chanveau Klervi @École Active
51100 REIMS Marie @Imaginarium
54120 Baccarat Théo @
56400 Ploemel Julie @
56430 Mauron Isabelle @Graine de Sens
57800 Merlebach Pierre @École des Possibles - école démocratique de Moselle
59145 BERLAIMONT Cécile @École de la Liberté
59242 Genech Cécile @École Sudbury lilloise
59800 Lille Elsa @
59930 La chapelle d'Armentières Raphaelle @L'École Inspirée
 • Nord (PSAT>RR)
60270 GOUVIEUX Fanny @
60880 JAUX Sébastien @École du Hêtre Bienveillant
64140 Billère Rachida @
64600 Anglet Emilie @
65380 OSSUN Sylvie @
66100 PERPIGNAN mathieu @
66270 Le Soler Marianne @École Agile
66400 Céret Jérôme @
66600 cases de pene Emmeline @Défi School
67100 Strasbourg Alexi @
67100 STRASBOURG Maëlle @
67100 Strasbourg Cindy @École NovAgora
67230 BENFELD Mylène @École Rhizomes
 • Accueil local
 • Secrétariat (EF)
 • Alsace (PSAT>RR)
67230 BENFELD Raphaël @
67380 Lingolsheim Anaëlle @
68360 Soultz-Haut-Rhin Héloïse @
68470 Fellering Manuèle @L’Ecole de l’Enfance Libre
69007 Lyon Clara @
69008 LYON Maëlys @ • Accueil local
69100 Villeurbanne Fleur @École Horizons
 • Rhône-Alpes (PSAT>RR)
69140 Rillieux-la-Pape Isabelle @École démocratique de la Côtière
69400 Villefranche sur Saône Caroline @
69570 Dardilly Alexandra @L'école Dé-couverte
69570 DARDILLY Caroline @
69620 Chemin des ifs Natalie @
69620 le bois d'oingt caroline @Poppies
 • Accueil local
69650 Saint germain au mont d'or Elisabeth @L'Envolée, école des apprentissages autonomes
69930 ST LAURENT DE CHAMOUSSET Oriana @Ecolline, école démocratique
73410 ALBENS Céline @E.L.A.N - Espace Libre des Apprentissages Naturels
74160 Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Emmanuel @École Vivante
74200 Thonon-les-bains David @
74370 PRINGY Gwenaelle @École Democratique d'Annecy
75010 Paris Pierre @
75011 Paris Renaud @Sequana-La Maison des Enfants
75013 paris LONAIS @Eschole sans frOntières ⛵️
 • International (PAV)
75013 Paris Theodor @
75014 paris SOPHIE @
75014 Paris Aurélie @
75014 Paris Martine @
75015 Paris Tamara @
75018 Paris France-Elsa @Ecole Démocratique de Paris
75019 Paris Nergis @Ecole Dynamique
75020 Paris Marie-Laure @College-atelier coopératif
75020 Paris Solène @
77360 Vaires sur Marne Sabrina @
78400 chatou pierre @École Démocratique de l'Ouest Parisien (inspiration Sudbury)
79270 FRONTENAY ROHAN-ROHAN Johann @Respire - Ecole démocratique
81370 Saint Sulpice Marie @ • Coordination (PSAT)
 • MidiPy (PSAT>RR)
81500 Lavaur Emmanuelle @ • Accueil local
81640 Virac Laura @École Démocratique du Tarn
81800 rabastens Florian @
81800 Rabastens Claire @École Démocratique du Tarn
 • Coordination (PCC)
 • Coordination (PAV>Renc)
82130 Villemade Christelle @Ecole Créactive
83000 toulon samuel @
83200 Toulon Boris @
83220 Le Pradet claire @
85000 ROCHE-SUR-YON axelle @
85170 Beaufou Bénédicte @École Démocratique "Ecolien"
85190 Aizenay Florence @Ecole démocratique Source de Liberté
 • Coordination (PSF)
85230 Saint-Gervais Romain @Ecole démocratique Source de Liberté
 • Accueil local
86320 Persac Sophie @De chenille à papillon, école de type « Sudbury Valley School ».
De Chenille à Papillon, la démocratie directe en action
 • Accueil local
87000 LIMOGES djamel @Le Point d'O
89520 SAINT SAUVEUR EN PUISAYE Jérôme @L'école d'à côté
91150 Étampes Anne Sophie @L'École à l’ère libre
 • Accueil local
91150 Etampes sandrine @L'École à l’ère libre
91300 Massy Etienne @
91940 Gometz-le-Chatel Hoang-Mai @Collège de Grivery
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt Inés @
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt Valérie @La Fabrique Démocratique
92110 Clichy Mayeul @
92110 Clichy Camille @
92150 Suresnes Etienne @
92360 MEUDON Sebastien @École Pétillante
93160 Noisy-le-Grand Céline @Ecole de la Terre à la Lune (école démocratique)
94100 Saint Maur Antonin @
94200 Ivry-sur-Seine Finn @ • Coordination (PSAT>RR)
94230 Arcueil Lucie @L'école les (H)êtres
94370 SUCY en BRIE Thierry @
95600 Eaubonne Iris @
98718 (PY) PUNAAUIA Annabel @L’Ecole Api